Suburban train number 6424A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Novodachnaya, Khlebnikovo, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

17:09

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

17:14

5 min.

Okrujnaya

17:18

9 min.

Degunino

17:20

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

17:24

15 min.

Lianozovo

17:27

18 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

17:32

23 min.

Vodniki

17:35

26 min.

Lobnya

17:42

33 min.

Depo (sav)

17:44

35 min.

Lugovaya

17:48

39 min.

Nekrasovskaya

17:51

42 min.

Katuar

17:55

46 min.

Trudovaya

17:58

49 min.

Iksha

18:05

56 min.

Morozki

18:09

1 h. 0 min.

Turist

18:13

1 h. 4 min.

Yakhroma

18:19

1 h. 10 min.

Dmitrov

18:25

1 h. 16 min.