Suburban train number 6420A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

15:26

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

15:32

6 min.

Okrujnaya

15:35

9 min.

Degunino

15:38

12 min.

Beskudnikovo

15:51

25 min.

Lianozovo

15:54

28 min.

Mark

15:57

31 min.

Novodachnaya

16:00

34 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

16:02

36 min.

Vodniki

16:05

39 min.

Khlebnikovo

16:08

42 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

16:10

44 min.

Lobnya

16:15

49 min.

Depo (sav)

16:17

51 min.

Lugovaya

16:21

55 min.

Nekrasovskaya

16:24

58 min.

Katuar

16:28

1 h. 2 min.

Trudovaya

16:31

1 h. 5 min.

Iksha

16:38

1 h. 12 min.

Morozki

16:42

1 h. 16 min.

Turist

16:46

1 h. 20 min.

Yakhroma

16:52

1 h. 26 min.

Dmitrov

16:58

1 h. 32 min.