Suburban train number 6418A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

14:43

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

14:48

5 min.

Okrujnaya

14:52

9 min.

Degunino

14:54

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

14:58

15 min.

Lianozovo

15:01

18 min.

Novodachnaya

15:05

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

15:07

24 min.

Vodniki

15:10

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

15:13

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

15:15

32 min.

Lobnya

15:20

37 min.

Depo (sav)

15:22

39 min.

Lugovaya

15:26

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

15:29

46 min.

Katuar

15:33

50 min.

Trudovaya

15:36

53 min.

Iksha

15:43

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

15:47

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

15:51

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

15:57

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

16:03

1 h. 20 min.