Suburban train number 6416A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

13:41

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

13:46

5 min.

Okrujnaya

13:50

9 min.

Degunino

13:52

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

13:56

15 min.

Lianozovo

13:59

18 min.

Mark

14:02

21 min.

Novodachnaya

14:05

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

14:07

26 min.

Vodniki

14:10

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

14:13

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

14:15

34 min.

Lobnya

14:20

39 min.

Depo (sav)

14:22

41 min.

Lugovaya

14:26

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

14:29

48 min.

Katuar

14:33

52 min.

Trudovaya

14:36

55 min.

Iksha

14:43

1 h. 2 min.

Morozki

14:47

1 h. 6 min.

Turist

14:51

1 h. 10 min.

Yakhroma

14:57

1 h. 16 min.

Dmitrov

15:03

1 h. 22 min.