Suburban train number 6414A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

12:11

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

12:16

5 min.

Okrujnaya

12:20

9 min.

Degunino

12:22

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

12:26

15 min.

Lianozovo

12:29

18 min.

Novodachnaya

12:33

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

12:35

24 min.

Vodniki

12:38

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

12:41

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

12:43

32 min.

Lobnya

12:48

37 min.

Depo (sav)

12:50

39 min.

Lugovaya

12:54

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

12:57

46 min.

Katuar

13:01

50 min.

Trudovaya

13:04

53 min.

Iksha

13:11

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

13:15

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

13:19

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

13:25

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

13:31

1 h. 20 min.