Suburban train number 6412A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

11:18

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

11:23

5 min.

Okrujnaya

11:27

9 min.

Degunino

11:29

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

11:33

15 min.

Lianozovo

11:36

18 min.

Mark

11:39

21 min.

Novodachnaya

11:42

24 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

11:44

26 min.

Vodniki

11:47

29 min.

Khlebnikovo

11:50

32 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

11:52

34 min.

Lobnya

11:57

39 min.

Depo (sav)

11:59

41 min.

Lugovaya

12:03

45 min.

Nekrasovskaya

12:06

48 min.

Katuar

12:09

51 min.

Trudovaya

12:13

55 min.

Iksha

12:19

1 h. 1 min.

Morozki

12:23

1 h. 5 min.

Turist

12:27

1 h. 9 min.

Yakhroma

12:33

1 h. 15 min.

Dmitrov

12:38

1 h. 20 min.