Suburban train number 6410A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

10:15

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

10:20

5 min.

Okrujnaya

10:24

9 min.

Degunino

10:26

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

10:30

15 min.

Lianozovo

10:33

18 min.

Novodachnaya

10:37

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:39

24 min.

Vodniki

10:42

27 min.

Khlebnikovo

10:45

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

10:47

32 min.

Lobnya

10:52

37 min.

Depo (sav)

10:54

39 min.

Lugovaya

10:58

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

11:01

46 min.

Katuar

11:05

50 min.

Trudovaya

11:08

53 min.

Iksha

11:15

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

11:19

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

11:23

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

11:29

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

11:35

1 h. 20 min.