Suburban train number 6404A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya, Sheremetyevskaya, Lugovaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

06:39

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

06:44

5 min.

Okrujnaya

06:47

8 min.

Degunino

06:50

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

06:54

15 min.

Lianozovo

06:57

18 min.

Mark

07:00

21 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

07:04

25 min.

Vodniki

07:07

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

07:10

31 min.

Lobnya

07:15

36 min.

Depo (sav)

07:17

38 min.

Nekrasovskaya

07:22

43 min.

Katuar

07:25

46 min.

Trudovaya

07:29

50 min.

Iksha

07:35

56 min.

Morozki

07:39

1 h. 0 min.

Turist

07:43

1 h. 4 min.

Yakhroma

07:49

1 h. 10 min.

Dmitrov

07:54

1 h. 15 min.