Suburban train number 6402A Москва (Савёловский вокзал) – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Savelovsky vokzal

05:51

beginning

Timiryazevskaya

05:56

5 min.

Okrujnaya

06:00

9 min.

Degunino

06:02

11 min.

Beskudnikovo

06:06

15 min.

Lianozovo

06:09

18 min.

Novodachnaya

06:13

22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

06:16

25 min.

Vodniki

06:19

28 min.

Khlebnikovo

06:21

30 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

06:24

33 min.

Lobnya

06:28

37 min.

Depo (sav)

06:30

39 min.

Lugovaya

06:34

43 min.

Nekrasovskaya

06:37

46 min.

Katuar

06:41

50 min.

Trudovaya

06:44

53 min.

Iksha

06:51

1 h. 0 min.

Morozki

06:55

1 h. 4 min.

Turist

06:59

1 h. 8 min.

Yakhroma

07:05

1 h. 14 min.

Dmitrov

07:11

1 h. 20 min.