Suburban train number 6254A Одинцово – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Odintsovo-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Odintsovo

17:42

beginning

Bakovka

17:46

4 min.

Trekhgorka

17:49

7 min.

Nemchinovka

17:52

10 min.

Setun`

17:54

12 min.

Rabochy Poselok

17:56

14 min.

Kuntsevo

18:00

18 min.

Fili

18:05

23 min.

Testovskaya

18:07

25 min.

Begovaya

18:12

30 min.

Belorussky vokzal

18:20

38 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

18:27

45 min.

Timiryazevskaya

18:32

50 min.

Okrujnaya

18:36

54 min.

Degunino

18:38

56 min.

Beskudnikovo

18:55

1 h. 13 min.

Lianozovo

18:58

1 h. 16 min.

Mark

19:01

1 h. 19 min.

Novodachnaya

19:04

1 h. 22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

19:06

1 h. 24 min.

Vodniki

19:09

1 h. 27 min.

Khlebnikovo

19:12

1 h. 30 min.

Lobnya

19:17

1 h. 35 min.