Suburban train number 6222A Одинцово – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Odintsovo-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Odintsovo

09:11

beginning

Bakovka

09:14

3 min.

Trekhgorka

09:17

6 min.

Nemchinovka

09:20

9 min.

Setun`

09:22

11 min.

Rabochy Poselok

09:25

14 min.

Kuntsevo

09:28

17 min.

Fili

09:33

22 min.

Testovskaya

09:35

24 min.

Begovaya

09:40

29 min.

Belorussky vokzal

09:46

35 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

09:53

42 min.

Timiryazevskaya

09:58

47 min.

Okrujnaya

10:02

51 min.

Degunino

10:04

53 min.

Beskudnikovo

10:26

1 h. 15 min.

Lianozovo

10:29

1 h. 18 min.

Novodachnaya

10:33

1 h. 22 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:35

1 h. 24 min.

Vodniki

10:38

1 h. 27 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

10:42

1 h. 31 min.

Lobnya

10:45

1 h. 34 min.