Suburban train number 6268A Одинцово – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Mark, Novodachnaya, Khlebnikovo, Lugovaya

Weekdays – except fridays and vykhodnykhkrome 11 iyun

Timetable of route Odintsovo-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Odintsovo

20:13

beginning

Bakovka

20:16

3 min.

Trekhgorka

20:19

6 min.

Nemchinovka

20:22

9 min.

Setun`

20:25

12 min.

Rabochy Poselok

20:27

14 min.

Kuntsevo

20:30

17 min.

Fili

20:35

22 min.

Testovskaya

20:37

24 min.

Begovaya

20:41

28 min.

Belorussky vokzal

20:47

34 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

20:53

40 min.

Timiryazevskaya

20:58

45 min.

Okrujnaya

21:01

48 min.

Degunino

21:04

51 min.

Beskudnikovo

21:21

1 h. 8 min.

Lianozovo

21:24

1 h. 11 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

21:29

1 h. 16 min.

Vodniki

21:32

1 h. 19 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

21:36

1 h. 23 min.

Lobnya

21:40

1 h. 27 min.

Depo (sav)

21:42

1 h. 29 min.

Nekrasovskaya

21:47

1 h. 34 min.

Katuar

21:51

1 h. 38 min.

Trudovaya

21:54

1 h. 41 min.

Iksha

22:00

1 h. 47 min.