Suburban train number 6206A Одинцово – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Testovskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Odintsovo-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Odintsovo

06:10

beginning

Bakovka

06:14

4 min.

Trekhgorka

06:17

7 min.

Nemchinovka

06:20

10 min.

Setun`

06:22

12 min.

Rabochy Poselok

06:24

14 min.

Kuntsevo

06:28

18 min.

Fili

06:33

23 min.

Begovaya

06:38

28 min.

Belorussky vokzal

06:44

34 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

06:52

42 min.

Timiryazevskaya

06:57

47 min.

Okrujnaya

07:00

50 min.

Degunino

07:03

53 min.

Beskudnikovo

07:21

1 h. 11 min.

Lianozovo

07:24

1 h. 14 min.

Mark

07:27

1 h. 17 min.

Novodachnaya

07:30

1 h. 20 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

07:32

1 h. 22 min.

Vodniki

07:35

1 h. 25 min.

Khlebnikovo

07:38

1 h. 28 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

07:40

1 h. 30 min.

Lobnya

07:45

1 h. 35 min.

Depo (sav)

07:47

1 h. 37 min.

Lugovaya

07:51

1 h. 41 min.

Nekrasovskaya

07:54

1 h. 44 min.

Katuar

07:57

1 h. 47 min.

Trudovaya

08:01

1 h. 51 min.

Iksha

08:07

1 h. 57 min.

Morozki

08:11

2 h. 1 min.

Turist

08:15

2 h. 5 min.

Yakhroma

08:21

2 h. 11 min.

Dmitrov

08:27

2 h. 17 min.