Suburban train number 6972V Можайск – Лобня

Scheduled stop – Dorokhovo, Tuchkovo, Kubinka 1, Golitsyno, Javoronki, Odintsovo, Fili, next everywhere, except: Testovskaya, Mark, Novodachnaya, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – only 11 iyun

Timetable of route Mojaysk-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Mojaysk

19:06

beginning

Dorokhovo

19:24

18 min.

Tuchkovo

19:32

26 min.

Kubinka-1

19:43

37 min.

Golitsino

19:56

50 min.

Javoronki

20:04

58 min.

Odintsovo

20:13

1 h. 7 min.

Fili

20:28

1 h. 22 min.

Begovaya

20:33

1 h. 27 min.

Belorussky vokzal

20:40

1 h. 34 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

20:53

1 h. 47 min.

Timiryazevskaya

20:58

1 h. 52 min.

Okrujnaya

21:01

1 h. 55 min.

Degunino

21:04

1 h. 58 min.

Beskudnikovo

21:21

2 h. 15 min.

Lianozovo

21:24

2 h. 18 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

21:29

2 h. 23 min.

Vodniki

21:32

2 h. 26 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

21:36

2 h. 30 min.

Lobnya

21:39

2 h. 33 min.