Suburban train number 6234A Можайск – Лобня

Scheduled stop – before Golitsyno everywhere, next Odintsovo, Setun`, next everywhere, except: Testovskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Mojaysk-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Mojaysk

09:35

beginning

Platform 109km

09:38

3 min.

Kukarinskaya

09:42

7 min.

Shalikovo

09:47

12 min.

Partizanskaya

09:52

17 min.

Dorokhovo

09:57

22 min.

Sadovaya

09:59

24 min.

Teatral`naya

10:03

28 min.

Tuchkovo

10:07

32 min.

Sanatornaya

10:11

36 min.

Polushkino

10:14

39 min.

Chapayevka

10:18

43 min.

Kubinka-1

10:22

47 min.

Portnovskaya

10:25

50 min.

Chastsovskaya

10:29

54 min.

Petelino

10:32

57 min.

Sushkinskaya

10:35

1 h. 0 min.

Golitsino

10:42

1 h. 7 min.

Odintsovo

11:01

1 h. 26 min.

Setun`

11:10

1 h. 35 min.

Rabochy Poselok

11:12

1 h. 37 min.

Kuntsevo

11:15

1 h. 40 min.

Fili

11:20

1 h. 45 min.

Begovaya

11:26

1 h. 51 min.

Belorussky vokzal

11:36

2 h. 1 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

11:42

2 h. 7 min.

Timiryazevskaya

11:47

2 h. 12 min.

Okrujnaya

11:51

2 h. 16 min.

Degunino

11:53

2 h. 18 min.

Beskudnikovo

11:57

2 h. 22 min.

Lianozovo

12:00

2 h. 25 min.

Mark

12:03

2 h. 28 min.

Novodachnaya

12:06

2 h. 31 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

12:08

2 h. 33 min.

Vodniki

12:11

2 h. 36 min.

Khlebnikovo

12:14

2 h. 39 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

12:16

2 h. 41 min.

Lobnya

12:20

2 h. 45 min.