Suburban train number 6208A Можайск – Икша

Scheduled stop – before Golitsyno everywhere, except: Sadovaya, Teatral`naya, Sanatornaya, Chapayevka, next Javoronki, Pionerskaya, next everywhere, except: Bakovka, Nemchinovka, Novodachnaya, Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Mojaysk-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Mojaysk

05:13

beginning

Platform 109km

05:16

3 min.

Kukarinskaya

05:20

7 min.

Shalikovo

05:25

12 min.

Partizanskaya

05:30

17 min.

Dorokhovo

05:35

22 min.

Tuchkovo

05:43

30 min.

Polushkino

05:48

35 min.

Kubinka-1

05:55

42 min.

Portnovskaya

05:58

45 min.

Chastsovskaya

06:02

49 min.

Petelino

06:05

52 min.

Sushkinskaya

06:08

55 min.

Golitsino

06:25

1 h. 12 min.

Javoronki

06:32

1 h. 19 min.

Pionerskaya

06:38

1 h. 25 min.

Otradnoye

06:41

1 h. 28 min.

Odintsovo

06:44

1 h. 31 min.

Trekhgorka

06:48

1 h. 35 min.

Setun`

06:53

1 h. 40 min.

Rabochy Poselok

06:55

1 h. 42 min.

Kuntsevo

06:58

1 h. 45 min.

Fili

07:03

1 h. 50 min.

Testovskaya

07:05

1 h. 52 min.

Begovaya

07:10

1 h. 57 min.

Belorussky vokzal

07:18

2 h. 5 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

07:27

2 h. 14 min.

Timiryazevskaya

07:32

2 h. 19 min.

Okrujnaya

07:36

2 h. 23 min.

Degunino

07:38

2 h. 25 min.

Beskudnikovo

07:51

2 h. 38 min.

Lianozovo

07:54

2 h. 41 min.

Mark

07:57

2 h. 44 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:01

2 h. 48 min.

Vodniki

08:04

2 h. 51 min.

Khlebnikovo

08:07

2 h. 54 min.

Lobnya

08:13

3 h. 0 min.

Depo (sav)

08:15

3 h. 2 min.

Lugovaya

08:19

3 h. 6 min.

Nekrasovskaya

08:22

3 h. 9 min.

Katuar

08:26

3 h. 13 min.

Trudovaya

08:29

3 h. 16 min.

Iksha

08:36

3 h. 23 min.