Suburban train number 6058x6057A Львовская – Голицыно

Scheduled stop – except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route L`vovskaya-Golitsyno

station departure time travel time

L`vovskaya

06:35

beginning

Grivno

06:40

5 min.

Vesennyaya

06:43

8 min.

Kutuzovskaya

06:46

11 min.

Podol`sk

06:50

15 min.

Silikatnaya

06:54

19 min.

ShchERBINKA

06:59

24 min.

Butovo

07:03

28 min.

Bittsa

07:07

32 min.

Krasny Stroitel`

07:11

36 min.

Pokrovskaya

07:13

38 min.

Tsaritsyno

07:18

43 min.

Moskvorechye

07:22

47 min.

Pererva

07:27

52 min.

Depo

07:29

54 min.

Lyublino

07:32

57 min.

Tekstil`shchiki

07:35

1 h. 0 min.

Kalitniki

07:39

1 h. 4 min.

Moskva - Tovarnaya - Kurskaya

07:42

1 h. 7 min.

Kursky vokzal

07:50

1 h. 15 min.

Kalanchevskaya

07:56

1 h. 21 min.

Rjevskaya

07:59

1 h. 24 min.

Stankolit

08:07

1 h. 32 min.

Savelovskaya

08:13

1 h. 38 min.

Belorussky vokzal

08:20

1 h. 45 min.

Begovaya

08:25

1 h. 50 min.

Testovskaya

08:28

1 h. 53 min.

Fili

08:32

1 h. 57 min.

Kuntsevo

08:37

2 h. 2 min.

Rabochy Poselok

08:40

2 h. 5 min.

Setun`

08:42

2 h. 7 min.

Trekhgorka

08:46

2 h. 11 min.

Odintsovo

08:52

2 h. 17 min.

Otradnoye

08:54

2 h. 19 min.

Pionerskaya

08:57

2 h. 22 min.

Perkhushkovo

09:00

2 h. 25 min.

Zdravnitsa

09:03

2 h. 28 min.

Javoronki

09:07

2 h. 32 min.

Dachnoye

09:10

2 h. 35 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

09:13

2 h. 38 min.

Golitsino

09:16

2 h. 41 min.