Suburban train number 6564A Москва (Курский вокзал) – Железнодорожная

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Moscow (Kursky vokzal)-Jeleznodorojnaya

station departure time travel time

Kursky vokzal

19:01

beginning

Serp i Molot

19:06

5 min.

Karacharovo

19:10

9 min.

Chukhlinka

19:13

12 min.

Kuskovo

19:16

15 min.

Novogireevo

19:19

18 min.

Reutovo

19:23

22 min.

Nikol`skoye

19:26

25 min.

Saltykovskaya

19:28

27 min.

Kuchino

19:31

30 min.

Jeleznodorojnaya

19:35

34 min.