Suburban train number 6262A Кубинка 1 – Лобня

Scheduled stop – before Lianozovo everywhere, except: Malyye Vyazemy, Dachnoye, Zdravnitsa, Pionerskaya, Trekhgorka, Nemchinovka, next Dolgoprudnaya, Vodniki, Sheremetyevskaya, Lobnya

Weekdays – daily except 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 iyun

Timetable of route Kubinka 1-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Kubinka-1

18:31

beginning

Portnovskaya

18:34

3 min.

Chastsovskaya

18:38

7 min.

Petelino

18:41

10 min.

Sushkinskaya

18:44

13 min.

Golitsino

18:51

20 min.

Javoronki

18:58

27 min.

Perkhushkovo

19:03

32 min.

Otradnoye

19:07

36 min.

Odintsovo

19:10

39 min.

Bakovka

19:13

42 min.

Setun`

19:19

48 min.

Rabochy Poselok

19:21

50 min.

Kuntsevo

19:24

53 min.

Fili

19:29

58 min.

Testovskaya

19:31

1 h. 0 min.

Begovaya

19:36

1 h. 5 min.

Belorussky vokzal

19:41

1 h. 10 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

19:49

1 h. 18 min.

Timiryazevskaya

19:54

1 h. 23 min.

Okrujnaya

19:58

1 h. 27 min.

Degunino

20:00

1 h. 29 min.

Beskudnikovo

20:04

1 h. 33 min.

Lianozovo

20:07

1 h. 36 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

20:12

1 h. 41 min.

Vodniki

20:15

1 h. 44 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

20:19

1 h. 48 min.

Lobnya

20:22

1 h. 51 min.