Suburban train number 6258A Кубинка 1 – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Malyye Vyazemy, Zdravnitsa, Pionerskaya, Bakovka, Trekhgorka, Mark, Vodniki

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Kubinka 1-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Kubinka-1

17:32

beginning

Portnovskaya

17:36

4 min.

Chastsovskaya

17:40

8 min.

Petelino

17:43

11 min.

Sushkinskaya

17:46

14 min.

Golitsino

17:53

21 min.

Dachnoye

17:57

25 min.

Javoronki

18:01

29 min.

Perkhushkovo

18:06

34 min.

Otradnoye

18:10

38 min.

Odintsovo

18:14

42 min.

Nemchinovka

18:20

48 min.

Setun`

18:23

51 min.

Rabochy Poselok

18:25

53 min.

Kuntsevo

18:28

56 min.

Fili

18:33

1 h. 1 min.

Testovskaya

18:35

1 h. 3 min.

Begovaya

18:39

1 h. 7 min.

Belorussky vokzal

18:45

1 h. 13 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

18:53

1 h. 21 min.

Timiryazevskaya

18:58

1 h. 26 min.

Okrujnaya

19:02

1 h. 30 min.

Degunino

19:04

1 h. 32 min.

Beskudnikovo

19:08

1 h. 36 min.

Lianozovo

19:11

1 h. 39 min.

Novodachnaya

19:15

1 h. 43 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

19:17

1 h. 45 min.

Khlebnikovo

19:21

1 h. 49 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

19:23

1 h. 51 min.

Lobnya

19:28

1 h. 56 min.

Depo (sav)

19:30

1 h. 58 min.

Lugovaya

19:34

2 h. 2 min.

Nekrasovskaya

19:37

2 h. 5 min.

Katuar

19:41

2 h. 9 min.

Trudovaya

19:44

2 h. 12 min.

Iksha

19:51

2 h. 19 min.