Suburban train number 6232A Кубинка 1 – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Dachnoye, Javoronki, Pionerskaya, Rabochy Poselok, Testovskaya

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Kubinka 1-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Kubinka-1

10:06

beginning

Portnovskaya

10:10

4 min.

Chastsovskaya

10:14

8 min.

Petelino

10:17

11 min.

Sushkinskaya

10:20

14 min.

Golitsino

10:27

21 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

10:29

23 min.

Zdravnitsa

10:36

30 min.

Perkhushkovo

10:39

33 min.

Otradnoye

10:44

38 min.

Odintsovo

10:48

42 min.

Bakovka

10:51

45 min.

Trekhgorka

10:54

48 min.

Nemchinovka

10:57

51 min.

Setun`

10:59

53 min.

Kuntsevo

11:04

58 min.

Fili

11:09

1 h. 3 min.

Begovaya

11:15

1 h. 9 min.

Belorussky vokzal

11:21

1 h. 15 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

11:28

1 h. 22 min.

Timiryazevskaya

11:33

1 h. 27 min.

Okrujnaya

11:37

1 h. 31 min.

Degunino

11:39

1 h. 33 min.

Beskudnikovo

11:51

1 h. 45 min.

Lianozovo

11:54

1 h. 48 min.

Mark

11:57

1 h. 51 min.

Novodachnaya

12:00

1 h. 54 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

12:02

1 h. 56 min.

Vodniki

12:05

1 h. 59 min.

Khlebnikovo

12:08

2 h. 2 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

12:10

2 h. 4 min.

Lobnya

12:15

2 h. 9 min.

Depo (sav)

12:17

2 h. 11 min.

Lugovaya

12:21

2 h. 15 min.

Nekrasovskaya

12:24

2 h. 18 min.

Katuar

12:28

2 h. 22 min.

Trudovaya

12:31

2 h. 25 min.

Iksha

12:38

2 h. 32 min.