Suburban train number 6212A Кубинка 1 – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Dachnoye, Perkhushkovo, Nemchinovka, Novodachnaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Kubinka 1-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Kubinka-1

06:45

beginning

Portnovskaya

06:49

4 min.

Chastsovskaya

06:53

8 min.

Petelino

06:56

11 min.

Sushkinskaya

06:59

14 min.

Golitsino

07:07

22 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

07:10

25 min.

Javoronki

07:15

30 min.

Zdravnitsa

07:19

34 min.

Pionerskaya

07:23

38 min.

Otradnoye

07:26

41 min.

Odintsovo

07:29

44 min.

Bakovka

07:32

47 min.

Trekhgorka

07:35

50 min.

Setun`

07:39

54 min.

Rabochy Poselok

07:41

56 min.

Kuntsevo

07:44

59 min.

Fili

07:49

1 h. 4 min.

Testovskaya

07:52

1 h. 7 min.

Begovaya

07:56

1 h. 11 min.

Belorussky vokzal

08:06

1 h. 21 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

08:11

1 h. 26 min.

Timiryazevskaya

08:16

1 h. 31 min.

Okrujnaya

08:20

1 h. 35 min.

Degunino

08:22

1 h. 37 min.

Beskudnikovo

08:26

1 h. 41 min.

Lianozovo

08:29

1 h. 44 min.

Mark

08:32

1 h. 47 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

08:36

1 h. 51 min.

Vodniki

08:39

1 h. 54 min.

Khlebnikovo

08:41

1 h. 56 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

08:44

1 h. 59 min.

Lobnya

08:48

2 h. 3 min.

Depo (sav)

08:50

2 h. 5 min.

Lugovaya

08:54

2 h. 9 min.

Nekrasovskaya

08:57

2 h. 12 min.

Katuar

09:00

2 h. 15 min.

Trudovaya

09:04

2 h. 19 min.

Iksha

09:10

2 h. 25 min.