Suburban train number 6220A Кубинка 1 – Дубна

Scheduled stop – Portnovskaya, Chastsovskaya, Petelino, Sushkinskaya, Golitsyno, Odintsovo, next everywhere, except: Trekhgorka, Testovskaya, Mark, Vodniki, Sorevnovaniye

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Kubinka 1-Dubna

station departure time travel time

Kubinka-1

08:10

beginning

Portnovskaya

08:13

3 min.

Chastsovskaya

08:17

7 min.

Petelino

08:20

10 min.

Sushkinskaya

08:23

13 min.

Golitsino

08:30

20 min.

Odintsovo

08:46

36 min.

Bakovka

08:49

39 min.

Nemchinovka

08:53

43 min.

Setun`

08:56

46 min.

Rabochy Poselok

08:58

48 min.

Kuntsevo

09:01

51 min.

Fili

09:06

56 min.

Begovaya

09:12

1 h. 2 min.

Belorussky vokzal

09:22

1 h. 12 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

09:28

1 h. 18 min.

Timiryazevskaya

09:33

1 h. 23 min.

Okrujnaya

09:37

1 h. 27 min.

Degunino

09:39

1 h. 29 min.

Beskudnikovo

09:51

1 h. 41 min.

Lianozovo

09:54

1 h. 44 min.

Novodachnaya

09:58

1 h. 48 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:00

1 h. 50 min.

Khlebnikovo

10:04

1 h. 54 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

10:06

1 h. 56 min.

Lobnya

10:11

2 h. 1 min.

Depo (sav)

10:13

2 h. 3 min.

Lugovaya

10:17

2 h. 7 min.

Nekrasovskaya

10:20

2 h. 10 min.

Katuar

10:24

2 h. 14 min.

Trudovaya

10:27

2 h. 17 min.

Iksha

10:34

2 h. 24 min.

Morozki

10:38

2 h. 28 min.

Turist

10:42

2 h. 32 min.

Yakhroma

10:48

2 h. 38 min.

Dmitrov

10:54

2 h. 44 min.

Kanalstroy

11:00

2 h. 50 min.

Platform 75km

11:04

2 h. 54 min.

Orudyevo

11:08

2 h. 58 min.

Verbilki

11:18

3 h. 8 min.

Zaprudnya

11:30

3 h. 20 min.

Tempy

11:38

3 h. 28 min.

Mel`dino

11:41

3 h. 31 min.

Platform 119km

11:45

3 h. 35 min.

Karmanovo

11:49

3 h. 39 min.

Bol`shaya Volga

11:54

3 h. 44 min.

Dubna

12:03

3 h. 53 min.