Suburban train number 7001A Голутвин – Москва (Казанский вокзал)

Scheduled stop – Kolomna, Tsemgigant, Moskvoretskaya, 88 km, Konobeevo, Beloozerskaya, Bronnitsy, Novaya, Moskva (Kazansky vokzal)

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Golutvin-Moscow (Kazansky vokzal)

station departure time travel time

Golutvin

06:30

beginning

Kolomna

06:34

4 min.

Tsemgigant

06:48

18 min.

Moskvoretskaya

06:51

21 min.

Platform 88km

06:59

29 min.

Konobeevo

07:10

40 min.

Beloozerskaya

07:24

54 min.

Bronnitsy

07:32

1 h. 2 min.

Novaya

08:20

1 h. 50 min.

Kazansky vokzal

08:30

2 h. 0 min.