Suburban train number 6244A Голицыно – Вербилки

Scheduled stop – except: Trekhgorka, Nemchinovka

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Verbilki

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

16:30

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

16:33

3 min.

Dachnoye

16:36

6 min.

Javoronki

16:40

10 min.

Zdravnitsa

16:43

13 min.

Perkhushkovo

16:46

16 min.

Pionerskaya

16:49

19 min.

Otradnoye

16:52

22 min.

Odintsovo

16:55

25 min.

Bakovka

16:58

28 min.

Setun`

17:04

34 min.

Rabochy Poselok

17:06

36 min.

Kuntsevo

17:09

39 min.

Fili

17:14

44 min.

Testovskaya

17:16

46 min.

Begovaya

17:21

51 min.

Belorussky vokzal

17:27

57 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

17:36

1 h. 6 min.

Timiryazevskaya

17:41

1 h. 11 min.

Okrujnaya

17:45

1 h. 15 min.

Degunino

17:47

1 h. 17 min.

Beskudnikovo

17:51

1 h. 21 min.

Lianozovo

17:54

1 h. 24 min.

Mark

17:57

1 h. 27 min.

Novodachnaya

18:00

1 h. 30 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

18:02

1 h. 32 min.

Vodniki

18:05

1 h. 35 min.

Khlebnikovo

18:08

1 h. 38 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

18:10

1 h. 40 min.

Lobnya

18:15

1 h. 45 min.

Depo (sav)

18:17

1 h. 47 min.

Lugovaya

18:21

1 h. 51 min.

Nekrasovskaya

18:24

1 h. 54 min.

Katuar

18:27

1 h. 57 min.

Trudovaya

18:31

2 h. 1 min.

Iksha

18:37

2 h. 7 min.

Morozki

18:41

2 h. 11 min.

Turist

18:45

2 h. 15 min.

Yakhroma

18:51

2 h. 21 min.

Dmitrov

18:57

2 h. 27 min.

Kanalstroy

19:03

2 h. 33 min.

Platform 75km

19:07

2 h. 37 min.

Orudyevo

19:11

2 h. 41 min.

Verbilki

19:20

2 h. 50 min.