Suburban train number 6264A Голицыно – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya, Khlebnikovo

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

19:08

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

19:11

3 min.

Dachnoye

19:14

6 min.

Javoronki

19:18

10 min.

Zdravnitsa

19:21

13 min.

Perkhushkovo

19:24

16 min.

Pionerskaya

19:27

19 min.

Otradnoye

19:30

22 min.

Odintsovo

19:33

25 min.

Bakovka

19:36

28 min.

Trekhgorka

19:39

31 min.

Nemchinovka

19:42

34 min.

Setun`

19:44

36 min.

Rabochy Poselok

19:46

38 min.

Kuntsevo

19:50

42 min.

Fili

19:55

47 min.

Testovskaya

19:57

49 min.

Begovaya

20:02

54 min.

Belorussky vokzal

20:08

1 h. 0 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

20:15

1 h. 7 min.

Timiryazevskaya

20:20

1 h. 12 min.

Okrujnaya

20:23

1 h. 15 min.

Degunino

20:26

1 h. 18 min.

Beskudnikovo

20:30

1 h. 22 min.

Lianozovo

20:33

1 h. 25 min.

Mark

20:36

1 h. 28 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

20:40

1 h. 32 min.

Vodniki

20:43

1 h. 35 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

20:48

1 h. 40 min.

Lobnya

20:52

1 h. 44 min.