Suburban train number 6252A Голицыно – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

17:06

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

17:09

3 min.

Dachnoye

17:12

6 min.

Javoronki

17:16

10 min.

Zdravnitsa

17:19

13 min.

Perkhushkovo

17:22

16 min.

Pionerskaya

17:25

19 min.

Otradnoye

17:28

22 min.

Odintsovo

17:31

25 min.

Bakovka

17:34

28 min.

Trekhgorka

17:37

31 min.

Nemchinovka

17:40

34 min.

Setun`

17:42

36 min.

Rabochy Poselok

17:44

38 min.

Kuntsevo

17:48

42 min.

Fili

17:53

47 min.

Testovskaya

17:55

49 min.

Begovaya

18:00

54 min.

Belorussky vokzal

18:06

1 h. 0 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

18:15

1 h. 9 min.

Timiryazevskaya

18:20

1 h. 14 min.

Okrujnaya

18:24

1 h. 18 min.

Degunino

18:26

1 h. 20 min.

Beskudnikovo

18:30

1 h. 24 min.

Lianozovo

18:33

1 h. 27 min.

Mark

18:36

1 h. 30 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

18:40

1 h. 34 min.

Vodniki

18:43

1 h. 37 min.

Khlebnikovo

18:46

1 h. 40 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

18:48

1 h. 42 min.

Lobnya

18:52

1 h. 46 min.