Suburban train number 6216A Голицыно – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Dachnoye, Perkhushkovo, Testovskaya, Mark, Vodniki

Weekdays – weekends

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

07:49

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

07:51

2 min.

Javoronki

07:57

8 min.

Zdravnitsa

08:00

11 min.

Pionerskaya

08:04

15 min.

Otradnoye

08:09

20 min.

Odintsovo

08:13

24 min.

Bakovka

08:16

27 min.

Trekhgorka

08:19

30 min.

Nemchinovka

08:22

33 min.

Setun`

08:25

36 min.

Rabochy Poselok

08:27

38 min.

Kuntsevo

08:30

41 min.

Fili

08:35

46 min.

Begovaya

08:41

52 min.

Belorussky vokzal

08:48

59 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

08:57

1 h. 8 min.

Timiryazevskaya

09:02

1 h. 13 min.

Okrujnaya

09:06

1 h. 17 min.

Degunino

09:08

1 h. 19 min.

Beskudnikovo

09:21

1 h. 32 min.

Lianozovo

09:24

1 h. 35 min.

Novodachnaya

09:28

1 h. 39 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

09:30

1 h. 41 min.

Khlebnikovo

09:34

1 h. 45 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

09:36

1 h. 47 min.

Lobnya

09:40

1 h. 51 min.