Suburban train number 6204A Голицыно – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Sheremetyevskaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

04:34

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

04:36

2 min.

Dachnoye

04:39

5 min.

Javoronki

04:43

9 min.

Zdravnitsa

04:47

13 min.

Perkhushkovo

04:50

16 min.

Pionerskaya

04:52

18 min.

Otradnoye

04:56

22 min.

Odintsovo

04:59

25 min.

Bakovka

05:02

28 min.

Trekhgorka

05:05

31 min.

Nemchinovka

05:08

34 min.

Setun`

05:10

36 min.

Rabochy Poselok

05:13

39 min.

Kuntsevo

05:17

43 min.

Fili

05:22

48 min.

Testovskaya

05:24

50 min.

Begovaya

05:28

54 min.

Belorussky vokzal

05:36

1 h. 2 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

05:45

1 h. 11 min.

Timiryazevskaya

05:50

1 h. 16 min.

Okrujnaya

05:54

1 h. 20 min.

Degunino

05:56

1 h. 22 min.

Beskudnikovo

06:00

1 h. 26 min.

Lianozovo

06:03

1 h. 29 min.

Mark

06:06

1 h. 32 min.

Novodachnaya

06:09

1 h. 35 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

06:11

1 h. 37 min.

Vodniki

06:14

1 h. 40 min.

Khlebnikovo

06:17

1 h. 43 min.

Lobnya

06:22

1 h. 48 min.