Suburban train number 6248B Голицыно – Дмитров

Scheduled stop – except: Mark

Weekdays – only 2, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Dmitrov

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

16:42

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

16:44

2 min.

Dachnoye

16:47

5 min.

Javoronki

16:51

9 min.

Zdravnitsa

16:55

13 min.

Perkhushkovo

16:58

16 min.

Pionerskaya

17:00

18 min.

Otradnoye

17:03

21 min.

Odintsovo

17:07

25 min.

Bakovka

17:10

28 min.

Trekhgorka

17:13

31 min.

Nemchinovka

17:16

34 min.

Setun`

17:18

36 min.

Rabochy Poselok

17:20

38 min.

Kuntsevo

17:24

42 min.

Fili

17:29

47 min.

Testovskaya

17:31

49 min.

Begovaya

17:36

54 min.

Belorussky vokzal

17:46

1 h. 4 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

17:54

1 h. 12 min.

Timiryazevskaya

17:59

1 h. 17 min.

Okrujnaya

18:03

1 h. 21 min.

Degunino

18:05

1 h. 23 min.

Beskudnikovo

18:21

1 h. 39 min.

Lianozovo

18:24

1 h. 42 min.

Novodachnaya

18:28

1 h. 46 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

18:30

1 h. 48 min.

Vodniki

18:33

1 h. 51 min.

Khlebnikovo

18:36

1 h. 54 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

18:38

1 h. 56 min.

Lobnya

18:43

2 h. 1 min.

Depo (sav)

18:45

2 h. 3 min.

Lugovaya

18:49

2 h. 7 min.

Nekrasovskaya

18:52

2 h. 10 min.

Katuar

18:56

2 h. 14 min.

Trudovaya

18:59

2 h. 17 min.

Iksha

19:06

2 h. 24 min.

Morozki

19:10

2 h. 28 min.

Turist

19:14

2 h. 32 min.

Yakhroma

19:20

2 h. 38 min.

Dmitrov

19:26

2 h. 44 min.