Suburban train number 6236B Голицыно – Бескудниково

Scheduled stop – except: Nemchinovka

Weekdays – only 3, 5 iyun

Timetable of route Golitsyno-Beskudnikovo

station departure time travel time

Golitsino

11:21

beginning

Malyye Vyazemy

11:23

2 min.

Dachnoye

11:26

5 min.

Javoronki

11:30

9 min.

Zdravnitsa

11:34

13 min.

Perkhushkovo

11:38

17 min.

Pionerskaya

11:40

19 min.

Otradnoye

11:43

22 min.

Odintsovo

12:03

42 min.

Bakovka

12:06

45 min.

Trekhgorka

12:09

48 min.

Setun`

12:13

52 min.

Rabochy Poselok

12:15

54 min.

Kuntsevo

12:19

58 min.

Fili

12:24

1 h. 3 min.

Testovskaya

12:26

1 h. 5 min.

Begovaya

12:31

1 h. 10 min.

Belorussky vokzal

12:37

1 h. 16 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

12:43

1 h. 22 min.

Timiryazevskaya

12:48

1 h. 27 min.

Okrujnaya

12:51

1 h. 30 min.

Degunino

12:54

1 h. 33 min.

Beskudnikovo

12:57

1 h. 36 min.