Suburban train number 6454x6453A Дедовск – Люблино

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Dedovsk-Lyublino

station departure time travel time

Dedovsk

20:06

beginning

Malinovka

20:08

2 min.

Nakhabino

20:12

6 min.

Anikeevka

20:15

9 min.

Opalikha

20:17

11 min.

Krasnogorskaya

20:22

16 min.

Pavshino

20:26

20 min.

Trikotajnaya

20:30

24 min.

Tushino

20:35

29 min.

Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo

20:39

33 min.

Leningradskaya

20:42

36 min.

Krasny Baltiyets

20:45

39 min.

Grajdanskaya

20:49

43 min.

Dmitrovskaya

20:51

45 min.

Rjevskaya

20:59

53 min.

Kalanchevskaya

21:04

58 min.

Kursky vokzal

21:11

1 h. 5 min.

Moskva - Tovarnaya - Kurskaya

21:16

1 h. 10 min.

Kalitniki

21:18

1 h. 12 min.

Tekstil`shchiki

21:22

1 h. 16 min.

Lyublino

21:25

1 h. 19 min.