Suburban train number 6228A Бородино – Икша

Scheduled stop – except: Dachnoye, Zdravnitsa, Otradnoye, Nemchinovka, Mark, Novodachnaya

Weekdays – daily

Timetable of route Borodino-Iksha

station departure time travel time

Borodino

08:08

beginning

Mojaysk

08:18

10 min.

Platform 109km

08:21

13 min.

Kukarinskaya

08:25

17 min.

Shalikovo

08:30

22 min.

Partizanskaya

08:35

27 min.

Dorokhovo

08:40

32 min.

Sadovaya

08:42

34 min.

Teatral`naya

08:46

38 min.

Tuchkovo

08:50

42 min.

Sanatornaya

08:54

46 min.

Polushkino

08:57

49 min.

Chapayevka

09:01

53 min.

Kubinka-1

09:05

57 min.

Portnovskaya

09:08

1 h. 0 min.

Chastsovskaya

09:12

1 h. 4 min.

Petelino

09:15

1 h. 7 min.

Sushkinskaya

09:19

1 h. 11 min.

Golitsino

09:26

1 h. 18 min.

Malyye Vyazemy

09:28

1 h. 20 min.

Javoronki

09:35

1 h. 27 min.

Perkhushkovo

09:40

1 h. 32 min.

Pionerskaya

09:42

1 h. 34 min.

Odintsovo

09:47

1 h. 39 min.

Bakovka

09:50

1 h. 42 min.

Trekhgorka

09:53

1 h. 45 min.

Setun`

09:58

1 h. 50 min.

Rabochy Poselok

10:00

1 h. 52 min.

Kuntsevo

10:03

1 h. 55 min.

Fili

10:08

2 h. 0 min.

Testovskaya

10:11

2 h. 3 min.

Begovaya

10:15

2 h. 7 min.

Belorussky vokzal

10:23

2 h. 15 min.

Savelovsky vokzal

10:29

2 h. 21 min.

Timiryazevskaya

10:34

2 h. 26 min.

Okrujnaya

10:38

2 h. 30 min.

Degunino

10:40

2 h. 32 min.

Beskudnikovo

10:51

2 h. 43 min.

Lianozovo

10:54

2 h. 46 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

10:59

2 h. 51 min.

Vodniki

11:02

2 h. 54 min.

Khlebnikovo

11:05

2 h. 57 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

11:07

2 h. 59 min.

Lobnya

11:12

3 h. 4 min.

Depo (sav)

11:14

3 h. 6 min.

Lugovaya

11:18

3 h. 10 min.

Nekrasovskaya

11:21

3 h. 13 min.

Katuar

11:25

3 h. 17 min.

Trudovaya

11:28

3 h. 20 min.

Iksha

11:35

3 h. 27 min.