Suburban train number 6250A Москва (Белорусский вокзал) – Лобня

Scheduled stop – except: Novodachnaya

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route Moscow (Belorussky vokzal)-Lobnya

station departure time travel time

Belorussky vokzal

18:06

beginning

Savelovsky vokzal

18:15

9 min.

Timiryazevskaya

18:20

14 min.

Okrujnaya

18:24

18 min.

Degunino

18:26

20 min.

Beskudnikovo

18:30

24 min.

Lianozovo

18:33

27 min.

Mark

18:36

30 min.

Dolgoprudnaya

18:40

34 min.

Vodniki

18:43

37 min.

Khlebnikovo

18:46

40 min.

Sheremetyevskaya

18:48

42 min.

Lobnya

18:52

46 min.