Suburban train number 6579A 47 км – Москва (Казанский вокзал)

Scheduled stop – everywhere

Weekdays – workdays

Timetable of route 47 km-Moscow (Kazansky vokzal)

station departure time travel time

Platform 47km

16:26

beginning

Ramenskoye

16:29

3 min.

Fabrichnaya

16:31

5 min.

Platform 42km

16:34

8 min.

Kratovo

16:36

10 min.

Otdykh

16:39

13 min.

Ilyinskaya

16:42

16 min.

Bykovo

16:45

19 min.

Udel`naya

16:48

22 min.

Malakhovka

16:51

25 min.

Kraskovo

16:53

27 min.

Tomilino

16:56

30 min.

Panki

16:59

33 min.

Lyubertsy 1

17:02

36 min.

Ukhtomskaya

17:05

39 min.

Kosino

17:08

42 min.

Vykhino

17:11

45 min.

Veshnyaki

17:14

48 min.

Plyushchevo

17:16

50 min.

Perovo

17:18

52 min.

Frezer

17:21

55 min.

Novaya

17:24

58 min.

Sortirovochnaya

17:26

1 h. 0 min.

Yelektrozavodskaya

17:30

1 h. 4 min.

Kazansky vokzal

17:36

1 h. 10 min.