Suburban routes from Okrujnaya station (Moscow)

commuter traindeparture timescheduled stopweekdays

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

00:15

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Kubinka 1

04:48

before Setun` everywhere, next Bakovka, Odintsovo, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Petelino, Chastsovskaya, Kubinka 1

daily

Lobnya - Odintsovo

04:57

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Kubinka 1

05:09

except: Testovskaya, Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Bakovka

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

05:15

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Usovo

05:37

except: Kuntsevo 2

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

05:43

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Zvenigorod

05:55

except: Trekhgorka

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

06:01

everywhere

weekends

Iksha - Kubinka 1

06:01

except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Dachnoye

workdays

Lobnya - Golitsyno

06:30

before Kuntsevo everywhere, next Setun`, Bakovka, Odintsovo, Otradnoye, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno

daily

Lobnya - Golitsyno

06:39

before Trekhgorka everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Odintsovo, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno

daily

Taldom - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

06:45

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Zvenigorod

07:00

except: Testovskaya, Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Bakovka

daily

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

07:06

everywhere

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

07:11

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Usovo

07:30

except: Kuntsevo 2

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

07:35

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

07:40

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

08:00

everywhere

daily

Dubna - Kubinka 1

08:05

except: Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

08:10

everywhere

daily

Verbilki - Zvenigorod

08:15

except: Testovskaya, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Dachnoye

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

08:35

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

08:40

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

08:45

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

09:05

everywhere

workdays

Verbilki - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

09:10

everywhere

workdays

Dmitrov - Golitsyno

09:16

except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Pionerskaya, Javoronki

only 3, 5 iyun

Dmitrov - Zvenigorod

09:16

except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Pionerskaya, Javoronki

daily except 3, 5 iyun

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

09:36

everywhere

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

09:42

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Kubinka 1

09:56

except: Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Bakovka, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye

daily

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

10:01

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Borodino

10:15

except: Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

only 9, 10, 11 iyun

Iksha - Mojaysk

10:15

except: Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

weekends

Iksha - Borodino

10:15

except: Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

workdays except 9, 10, 11 iyun

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

10:44

everywhere

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

11:13

everywhere

weekends

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

11:45

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

12:09

everywhere

weekends

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

12:29

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

12:37

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

13:10

everywhere

workdays

Taldom - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

13:10

everywhere

weekends

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

13:15

everywhere

daily

Jeltikovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

13:30

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Mojaysk

13:31

before Setun` everywhere, next Odintsovo, Golitsyno, next everywhere

only 9, 10, 11 iyun

Lobnya - Borodino

13:31

before Setun` everywhere, next Odintsovo, Golitsyno, next everywhere

only 2, 4, 6 iyun

Lobnya - Borodino

13:31

before Setun` everywhere, next Odintsovo, Golitsyno, next everywhere

workdays except 2, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

13:39

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

13:45

everywhere

workdays

Iksha - Mojaysk

14:00

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Petelino, Kubinka 1, Polushkino, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Shalikovo, 109 km, Mojaysk

only 3, 5 iyun

Iksha - Moscow (Belorussky vokzal)

14:00

everywhere

only 2, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Iksha - Mojaysk

14:00

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Petelino, Kubinka 1, Polushkino, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Shalikovo, 109 km, Mojaysk

daily except 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Taldom - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

14:06

everywhere

workdays

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

14:06

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Odintsovo

14:30

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Odintsovo

14:30

everywhere

workdays

Savelovo - Golitsyno

14:37

everywhere

daily except 3, 5 iyun

Savelovo - Golitsyno

14:37

everywhere

only 3, 5 iyun

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

14:44

everywhere

workdays

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

15:05

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

15:11

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Kubinka 1

15:37

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Trekhgorka, Odintsovo, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno, next everywhere

workdays except 2, 4, 6 iyun

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

15:37

everywhere

weekends

Iksha - Kubinka 1

15:37

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Trekhgorka, Odintsovo, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno, next everywhere

only 2, 4, 6 iyun

Lobnya - Zvenigorod

15:43

except: Testovskaya, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki

workdays

Iksha - Kubinka 1

16:00

except: Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Chastsovskaya

workdays except 9, 10, 11 iyun

Savelovo - Kubinka 1

16:00

except: Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Chastsovskaya

weekends

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

16:00

everywhere

only 9, 10, 11 iyun

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

16:07

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Mojaysk

16:30

Timiryazevskaya, Moskva (Savelovsky vokzal), Moskva (Belorussky vokzal), Begovaya, Fili, Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Kubinka 1, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Mojaysk

fridays,vskkrome 13 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

16:30

Timiryazevskaya, Moskva (Savelovsky vokzal), Moskva (Belorussky vokzal), Begovaya, Fili, Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Kubinka 1, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Mojaysk

only 11 iyun

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

16:35

everywhere

weekends

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

16:35

everywhere

workdays

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

16:40

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

16:46

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Golitsyno

17:05

except: Nemchinovka, Malyye Vyazemy

except fridays,vskkrome 11 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

17:05

except: Nemchinovka, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy, Sushkinskaya, Chastsovskaya

fridays,vskkrome 13 iyun

Lobnya - Golitsyno

17:05

except: Nemchinovka, Malyye Vyazemy

only 13 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

17:05

except: Nemchinovka, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy, Sushkinskaya, Chastsovskaya

only 11 iyun

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

17:10

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Zvenigorod

17:16

except: Nemchinovka, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

17:35

everywhere

except fridays and vykhodnykhkrome 11 iyun

Dmitrov - Odintsovo

17:40

everywhere

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

17:45

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Zvenigorod

18:06

except: Otradnoye, Zdravnitsa, Javoronki, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Lobnya - Usovo

18:30

except: Kuntsevo 2

workdays

Lobnya - Usovo

18:30

except: Kuntsevo 2

weekends

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

18:37

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

18:42

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

18:57

everywhere

daily

Dubna - Golitsyno

19:10

except: Nemchinovka

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

19:14

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Odintsovo

19:35

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

19:44

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

20:00

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Mojaysk

20:08

except: Nemchinovka, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

20:15

everywhere

weekends

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

20:35

everywhere

weekends

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

20:35

everywhere

workdays

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

20:40

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

21:11

everywhere

daily

Verbilki - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

21:30

everywhere

workdays

Dubna - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

21:35

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

21:43

everywhere

daily

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

22:00

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

22:05

everywhere

daily

Kostino - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

22:12

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Odintsovo

22:35

except: Nemchinovka

daily

Iksha - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

22:45

everywhere

daily

Verbilki - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

23:00

everywhere

weekends

Savelovo - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

23:11

everywhere

daily

Dmitrov - Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal)

23:39

everywhere

daily