Suburban routes from Savelovsky vokzal (Belorus)

commuter traindeparture timescheduled stopweekdays

Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal) - Zvenigorod

04:30

except: Perkhushkovo, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Lobnya - Kubinka 1

05:00

before Setun` everywhere, next Bakovka, Odintsovo, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Petelino, Chastsovskaya, Kubinka 1

daily

Lobnya - Odintsovo

05:09

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Kubinka 1

05:20

except: Testovskaya, Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Bakovka

daily

Lobnya - Usovo

05:50

except: Kuntsevo 2

daily

Lobnya - Zvenigorod

06:08

except: Trekhgorka

daily

Iksha - Kubinka 1

06:15

except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Dachnoye

workdays

Lobnya - Golitsyno

06:44

before Pionerskaya everywhere, except: Rabochy Poselok, Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, next Golitsyno

daily

Lobnya - Golitsyno

06:54

before Trekhgorka everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Odintsovo, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno

daily

Iksha - Zvenigorod

07:15

except: Testovskaya, Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Bakovka

daily

Lobnya - Usovo

07:41

except: Kuntsevo 2

daily

Dubna - Kubinka 1

08:20

except: Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Verbilki - Zvenigorod

08:29

except: Testovskaya, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Dachnoye

daily

Dmitrov - Zvenigorod

09:30

except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Pionerskaya, Javoronki

daily except 3, 5 iyun

Dmitrov - Golitsyno

09:30

except: Nemchinovka, Bakovka, Otradnoye, Pionerskaya, Javoronki

only 3, 5 iyun

Iksha - Kubinka 1

10:08

except: Nemchinovka, Trekhgorka, Bakovka, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye

daily

Iksha - Borodino

10:26

except: Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

workdays except 9, 10, 11 iyun

Iksha - Mojaysk

10:26

except: Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

weekends

Iksha - Borodino

10:26

except: Trekhgorka, Pionerskaya, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

only 9, 10, 11 iyun

Lobnya - Borodino

13:45

before Setun` everywhere, next Odintsovo, Golitsyno, next everywhere

workdays except 2, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

13:45

before Setun` everywhere, next Odintsovo, Golitsyno, next everywhere

only 9, 10, 11 iyun

Lobnya - Borodino

13:45

before Setun` everywhere, next Odintsovo, Golitsyno, next everywhere

only 2, 4, 6 iyun

Iksha - Mojaysk

14:15

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Petelino, Kubinka 1, Polushkino, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Shalikovo, 109 km, Mojaysk

daily except 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Iksha - Moscow (Belorussky vokzal)

14:15

only 2, 4, 6, 9, 10, 11 iyun

Iksha - Mojaysk

14:15

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Petelino, Kubinka 1, Polushkino, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Shalikovo, 109 km, Mojaysk

only 3, 5 iyun

Lobnya - Odintsovo

14:42

everywhere

workdays

Lobnya - Odintsovo

14:42

everywhere

weekends

Savelovo - Golitsyno

14:50

everywhere

daily except 3, 5 iyun

Savelovo - Golitsyno

14:50

everywhere

only 3, 5 iyun

Iksha - Kubinka 1

15:50

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Trekhgorka, Odintsovo, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno, next everywhere

workdays except 2, 4, 6 iyun

Iksha - Kubinka 1

15:50

before Setun` everywhere, except: Testovskaya, next Trekhgorka, Odintsovo, Pionerskaya, Golitsyno, next everywhere

only 2, 4, 6 iyun

Lobnya - Zvenigorod

15:55

except: Testovskaya, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki

workdays

Iksha - Kubinka 1

16:14

except: Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Chastsovskaya

workdays except 9, 10, 11 iyun

Savelovo - Kubinka 1

16:14

except: Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Chastsovskaya

weekends

Lobnya - Mojaysk

16:45

Moskva (Belorussky vokzal), Begovaya, Fili, Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Kubinka 1, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Mojaysk

fridays,vskkrome 13 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

16:45

Moskva (Belorussky vokzal), Begovaya, Fili, Odintsovo, Javoronki, Golitsyno, Kubinka 1, Tuchkovo, Dorokhovo, Mojaysk

only 11 iyun

Lobnya - Golitsyno

17:17

except: Nemchinovka, Malyye Vyazemy

except fridays,vskkrome 11 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

17:17

except: Nemchinovka, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy, Sushkinskaya, Chastsovskaya

fridays,vskkrome 13 iyun

Lobnya - Golitsyno

17:17

except: Nemchinovka, Malyye Vyazemy

only 13 iyun

Lobnya - Mojaysk

17:17

except: Nemchinovka, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy, Sushkinskaya, Chastsovskaya

only 11 iyun

Iksha - Zvenigorod

17:27

except: Nemchinovka, Perkhushkovo, Javoronki, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Dmitrov - Odintsovo

17:55

everywhere

daily

Iksha - Zvenigorod

18:20

except: Otradnoye, Zdravnitsa, Javoronki, Malyye Vyazemy

daily

Moscow (Savelovsky vokzal) - Odintsovo

18:35

everywhere

except fridays and vykhodnykhkrome 11 iyun

Lobnya - Usovo

18:41

except: Kuntsevo 2

workdays

Lobnya - Usovo

18:41

except: Kuntsevo 2

weekends

Dubna - Golitsyno

19:25

except: Nemchinovka

daily

Lobnya - Odintsovo

19:47

everywhere

daily

Lobnya - Mojaysk

20:20

except: Nemchinovka, Otradnoye, Perkhushkovo, Zdravnitsa, Dachnoye, Malyye Vyazemy

daily